ART / Etchings etc / Etching 14666414

nr 1466 6414

Hans Norsbo

(1897-1955), Sverige

Hans Norsbo (1897-1955), Sweden. Signed, dated 1950, Utsikt mot slussen och södermalm. Image dimensions: 26x34, outer dimensions including frame: 45x53,

ETCHING, Signerad, daterad 1950, Utsikt mot slussen och södermalm. Bildmått: 26x34, yttermått inklusive ram: 45x53 cm

Hans Norsbo, born 1897, dead 1955, Swedish painter and graphic artist.

Yes

1000

SEK 1300

Monday May 9 2022
at 20:56:36

  • Artist/Designer

Hans Norsbo

Read more about Hans Norsbo